Tree/Overgrowth Archived

95 Frank Mossberg Drive Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

3866019

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Tree/Overgrowth

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

We are concerned about a tree that seems to be splitting right near a power line.

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply
A. Tree - Trunk, Tree - Branch/Leader
Q. Please check all that apply
A. Dead, Rotted

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.