Sidewalk Issue Open

437 Read Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10880
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3874640

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE SWEEPER WENT BY YESTERDAY AND LEFT THE LEAVES ON THE STREET

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank