Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Tree Issue Acknowledged

8035 Warwick Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3879214

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

265 times

Reported:

on

Description

Tree debris

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Brush/Debris Removal
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Vacant Lot

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.