Bulk Trash Archived

220 Circlewood Dr. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14620

Issue ID:

3879454

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242975

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk items in the front. Mattress


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Neighbor220 (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Neighbor220 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.