Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

272 Mansell Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3889967

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead animal on right side of Mansell just after you cross Houze Rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.