Abandoned Bicycle Archived

1550 7th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3910661

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

990 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00664122

Description

Remains of bike locked to bike rack on sidewalk of 1500 blk 7th St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.