Codes Compliance Archived

5027 1st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

3972262

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree cutting service piling up debris in alley way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.