Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

1404 Jerome Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3979914

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, snow

Description

The owners at this house always park in the street everyday and never moves their car in the winter so the street isn't plowed correctly and makes it look crappy.


2 Comments

  • Sean (Registered User)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...