Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

2324 North Blvd Houston, TX 77098, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

3991697

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Rice

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

250060

Description

Street light is going out and flashing

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Bulb Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. 2328 North Blvd
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. After 7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.