Anerkannt von: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

abandoned vehicle Anerkannt

9th Street And Baker Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

3993469

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

82 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Wisconsin Rapids

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

snow

Beschreibung

There is a vehicle parked in front of our home at 851 Baker on 9th Street that has been parked there for a week. This causes problems in backing out of our drive way in vision and snow removal


Fälle in der Nähe

3 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video