Need Snow plowed Arquivada

Wwodward St Cumberland, Rhode Island Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

4010123

Submitted To:

Town of Cumberland

Category:

Snow / Ice

Visto:

246 vezes

Bairro:

Cumberland

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash, snow

Descrição

The plow only cleaned the left side of the road. There's normaly parking on both sides. It is a one way. The right side is still filled with snow making it hard to drive down with the cars parked on the left. Also theres no where for the people who live on the right to put their garbage on collection day.


Solicitações próximas

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.