Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Drains on Acton Acknowledged

2500 Acton St Berkeley, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4011958

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000381148

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Please your crews drive by tomorrow to check drains that creates flooding on the street. Allowing only one side of the street drivable.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.