Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

1 Orange Avenue South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

4015202

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40009

Service Request ID:

39993

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Flashing lights on road for crosswalk at W Orange Ave and N Canal St still not working. Only 2-3 of all available lights working.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.