Abandoned car Archived

13711-13717 34th Ave S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4019761

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Silver Subaru parked for the last 5 days has not moved at all. Neighbors don't know who it belongs to


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.