Signs Archived

136 Madison Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 69105
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4025487

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow, signs

Description

no parking sign knocked down by snow plow, its on the lawn

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Parking Sign
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Other
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. No
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.