Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3850 14th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4025647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

House appears to be abandoned. No residents seen for almost a year. Fence is falling down and the back shed is open with contents visible.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.