Sewer / Roadway Drain Archived

23 Fuller Avenue Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12670
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4025839

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

IT WAS REPORTED DRAINAGE ISSUE WATER STAYS IN PLACE

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. Trouble draining

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Mayor’s Office (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works General Foreman (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works General Foreman (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Steffan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.