Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5325 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4034464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

249 times

Reported:

on

Description

This vacant lot has been an eyesore for years. Not sure why no one has reported it. It is overgrown and not maintained

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.