Codes Compliance Archived

2005 - 3 Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4037069

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

108 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

4037077

Description

A city truck is parked for the last few days on the easement. Hard to see oncoming traffic.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.