Traffic Signal Archived

10 Alford St Charlestown, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

4054820

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002344512

Description

Walk signal button on the corner of Cambridge st and Maffa way damaged.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Pedestrian Button Not Working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.