Illegal Dumping Archived

250-398 Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

408497

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1497 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447058

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire d


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.