Sidewalk Archived

250-398 Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

408498

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1492 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447056

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocked sidewalk & the other 2 tires


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jeffdiver1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.