Street Light Archived

40th St:Opal St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

408985

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447174

Tagged:

street light

Description

Fades on and off but appears to be mostly off.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.