Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Mattresses leaning on house for a week Acknowledged

1750 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4099066

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

72 times

Reported:

on

Description

Not sure if it's been called in but needs pickup!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.