Snow - Street Clearing Archived

160-168 Auburn St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

4111752

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Snow - Street Clearing

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Cars getting stuck heavy snow in street needs to be cleared


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPS (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPS (Verified Official)

New Comment