Garbage/Debris Archived

4001-4021 S 128th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 123391957516350

Reporter

Civic Points: 5360
Mayor ekberg small square

Issue ID:

4113880

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, pothole

Description

Broken window pane in roadway near dumped couch.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. on road near intersection with E. Marginal Way.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Robin Tischmak (Verified Official)

  • Mayor ekberg small square

    Allan Ekberg (Verified Official)

    Img image 123401464276052 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.