Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

212 Ellsworth St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4117070

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk and debris on lawn curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. prescott

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.