Code Enforcement Archived

Thibault Ln Saline, MI 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4124466

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Snow has still not been cleared. Someone even wrote "shovel" in the snow.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...