Acknowledged by: Patton Township

Roadway Maintenance Acknowledged

1116 Meeks Lane Port Matilda, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4128503

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Roadway Maintenance

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Many potholes on this section of Meeks road.

also asked...
Q. What roadway issue has been identified?
A. Pot Hole

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank