Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7598 Orpine Drive North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4139940

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is my second report for the same address. Large commercial vehicle parked on the from lawn, broken down vehicles on lawn,trash and construction materials littering the front of the home. In the afternoons there are commercial trailers parked in the street in front of the house making it difficult to get by. Please help get this mess cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.