Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3128 Dr Mlk Jr St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18485

Issue ID:

4143325

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Several

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.