Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Other Acknowledged

201-299 Seventh Street Southwest Smha Lot Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4148347

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old tires stacked near dumpster For weeks.


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.