Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

175 Old Oak Circle palm harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265525

Issue ID:

4158874

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is raised and danger of tripping and falling. Should be replaced. It is in front of my house. Please take care as soon as possible. I almost fell yesterday.
Thank you


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.