Potholes multiple Open

1132-1198 11th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4204588

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Starts fulton rd. On 11th st nw all way down to Cleveland ave n. Mainly concern fulton and 11th to ringer court potholes and street debris chucks asphalt.


18 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.