Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Snow & Ice Issue Acknowledged

19 Magnolia Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 119170

Issue ID:

4213774

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

SNOW PLOW DAMAGE ON HER FENCE
FENCE DAMAGE IS ON GREENLEAF SIDE

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plow Damage
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.