Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

28201 Parkwood Street Inkster, MI 48141, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4217780

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1599 Magnolia

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture

2 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.