Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

7903 Marydell Ave pasaena, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4221623

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

tires, abandoned RV full of trash, construction debris, abandoned cars with trash inside and windows broken out of. Junk left in yard and a storage unit on the street that has been there for 4 years.emergency vehicles have a difficult time getting down the street to get around storage unit.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Tires

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.