Codes Compliance Archived

3426-3434 Overlook Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4225563

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The Renters have moved out but junk is still left in the front yard. Thank you for helping fix this eye sore.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.