Junk on empty lot Archived

Next To 1717 18th St S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4249081

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk of empty lot next to 1717 18th Street South

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.