Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

103 St Kolbe Dr Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4252651

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash at the alley behind the bus station downtown Holyoke.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.