Other Archived

1631 17th St Nw Canton oh Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4262273

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Every few days, someone is burning a material in a grill at the house on the corner of Monument Rd and 17th ST NW (1701 Monument). It releases much smoke and fumes. It is happening now.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.