Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4901-5099 Groveton St Houston, TX 77033, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 81680

Issue ID:

4272514

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

268977

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash illegal

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.