Downed wire Open

687 North Main Street Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4295023

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hi, not sure how to classify this. There is a downed wire on the sidewalk...probably not electric.

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 687 North Main St
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...