Nuisance Animal or Barking Archived

609 E Logan Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4333880

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Nuisance, Barking, Abandonded, Abused Animal

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

http://www.gallupnm.gov

Reported:

on

Description

A continuous whining bark all night, every night. Multiple neighbors have complained to the pet owner with no resolve.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.