Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

3601 Noble Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

4378011

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276594

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Branches to be removed
location: Walton and Noble crossing by the driveway of 3601 Noble Av
thanks


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.