Illegal Dumping Archived

1400 Bancroft Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4399914

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000399158

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

- Massive accumulation of trash from homeless encampments blocking vehicular / pedestrian right of way


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.