Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3075 17th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4403648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The whole alley need's it !!! Please ...Please call me so we can meet or talk. Mr.I.Boyd@ 727-482-4745 Soon as possible it tearing up my car..THANK YOU

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.