Illegal Dumping/Litter Open

78 Holden Street Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4412506

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping/Litter

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumped Christmas tree along side of road

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Organic (dead tree, brush, leaves, soil, etc)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...