Codes Compliance Archived

628 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4418597

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

195 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Time to make this guy clean up the alley again that he persuaded the city to give him control over! Please note the vines on the telephone pole and wires also which are completely taking over that.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • InglesideGladys (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • InglesideGladys (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.