Illegal Dumping Archived

1198–1298 Carrison St Berkeley CA 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4419048

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000400010

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress couch clothing and other items dumped by the house on the corner.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.